Home Shipping from the U.S. CDEK Delivery Zones in the Russian Federation

CDEK Delivery Zones in the Russian Federation

CDEK Delivery Zones in the Russian Federation The list of cities, towns, and settlements belonging to Zone 1 (the European part of Russia before the Urals) and Zone 2 (the Asian part of Russia beyond the Urals).


Zone 1 (Localities Before the Urals + Moscow Region)

A: Abinsk, Adygeysk, Akhtubinsk, Aksay, Alapayevsk, Aleksandrov, Alekseyevka, Aleksin, Almetyevsk, Alushta, Anapa, Apatity, Aprelevka (Moscow Region), Apsheronsk, Aramil, Armavir, Artemovsky, Arzamas, Asbest, Asha, Astrakhan, Aznakayevo, Azov

B: Bakhchisaray, Baksan, Balabanovo, Balakhna, Balakovo, Balashikha, Balashov, Bataysk, Belaya Kalitva, Belebey, Belgorod, Belogorsk (Crimea), Beloozersk, Belorechensk, Beloretsk, Berezniki, Berezovsky, Birsk, Blagoveshchensk (Bashkortostan), Bobrovo, Bogdanovich, Bogorodsk, Bologoye, Borisoglebsk, Bor, Borovichi, Bronnitsy, Bryansk, Budennovsk, Bugulma, Buy, Butovo, Buynaksk, Buzuluk

C: Chaikovsky, Chaltyr, Chapayevsk, Chebarkul, Cheboksary, Chekhov, Chelyabinsk, Cherepovets, Cherkessk, Chernogolovka, Chernomorskoye, Chernushka, Chistopol, Chudovo, Chusovoy

D: Dedovsk, Derbent, Desenovskoye, Dimitrovgrad, Dinskaya, Dmitrov, Dobryanka, Dolgoderevenskoye, Dolgoprudny, Domodedovo, Donetsk, Drezna, Dubna, Dyatkovo, Dyurtyuli, Dzerzhinsk, Dzerzhinsky, Dzhankoi

E: Elektrogorsk, Elektrostal, Elektrougli, Elista, Engels

F: Feodosia, Frolov, Frolovo, Fryazino

G: Gagarin, Galich, Gatchina, Gay, Gelendzhik, Georgiyevsk, Glazov, Golitsyno, Goluboye, Golyshmanovo, Gorelovo, Gorki-10, Gorodets, Goryachy Klyuch, Grigorovo, Grozny, Gryaz, Gubakha, Gubkin, Gukovo, Gulkevichi, Gus-Khrustalny

I: Igra, Inozemtsevo, Irbit, Ishim, Ishimbay, Istra, Ivangorod, Ivanovo, Ivanteyevka, Izberbash, Izhevsk, Izobilny

K: Kachkanar, Kalach-na-Donu, Kaliningrad, Kaluga, Kamenka, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Kamensk-Uralsky, Kamyshin, Kamyshlov, Kanash, Kandalaksha, Kanev, Karabanovo, Kartaly, Kashira, Kasimov, Kaspiysk, Kazan, Kerch, Khasavyurt, Khimki, Khotkovo, Kimry, Kinel, Kineshma, Kingisepp, Kirishi, Kirov (Kaluga Region), Kirov (Kirov Region), Kirovgrad, Kirovo-Chepetsk, Kirovsk, Kirzhach, Kislovodsk, Kizlyar, Klimovsk, Klin, Klintsy, Kochubeyevskoye, Kokoshkino, Kolchugino, Kolomna, Kolpino, Kommunarka, Konakovo, Kondopoga, Kondrovo, Kopeysk, Korenovsk, Korkino, Korolev, Koshki, Kostomuksha, Kostroma, Kotelnich, Kotelniki (Moscow Region), Kovdor, Kovrov, Krasnaya Polyana, Krasnoarmeysk, Krasnodar, Krasnogorsk, Krasnogvardeyskoye (Crimea), Krasnogvardeyskoye (Stavropol, Region), Krasnokamsk, Krasnoperekopsk, Krasnoturinsk, Krasnoufimsk, Krasnoznamensk, Krasnoye-na-Volge, Krasnoye Selo, Krasny Sulin, Krasny Yar, Kronstadt, Kropotkin, Krylovskaya, Krymsk, Kstovo, Kubinka, Kudrovo, Kudymkar, Kugesi, Kukmor, Kulebyaki, Kumertau, Kungur, Kurchatov, Kurgan, Kurganinsk, Kurovskoye, Kursk, Kushchyovsky, Kushva, Kuvandyk, Kuznetsk, Kyshtym

L: Labinsk, Lazarevskoye, Leningradskaya, Lenino, Leninogorsk, Lermontov, Lesnoy, Lesnoy Gorodok, Likino-Dulyovo, Lipetsk, Liski, Livny, Lobnya, Lodeynoye Pole, Lomonosov, Lopatino, Luga, Lukhovitsy, Lyskovo, Lysva, Lytkarino, Lyubertsy, Lyudinovo

M: Magnitogorsk, Maykop, Makhachkala, Malakhovka, Maloyaroslavets, Marks, Masty, Matveyev Kurgan, Meleuz, Mendeleyevsk, Metallostroy, Miass, Michurinsk, Mikhaylov, Mikhaylovsk, Mikhaylovka, Mikhnevo, Millerovo, Mineralnye Vody, Misaylovo, Mitino, Monchegorsk, Morozovsk, Moscow, Mosrentgen, Mozdok, Mozhaysk, Mozhga, Mtsensk, Murino, Murmansk, Mytishchi

N: Naberezhnye Chelny, Nakhabino, Nalchik, Naro-Fominsk, Nat, Nazran, Neftekamsk, Nekrasovka, Nemchinovka, Nerekhta, Nevinnomyssk, Nevyansk, Nizhnekamsk, Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Tagil, Noginsk, Novaya, Adygea, Novaya Usman, Novoye Devyatkino, Novo-Peredelkino, Novoaleksandrovsk, Novocheboksarsk, Novocherkassk, Novokuybyshevsk, Novomoskovsk, Novopavlovsk, Novorossiysk, Novoselye, Novoshakhtinsk, Novotitarovskaya, Novotroitsk, Novouralsk, Novozybkov, Novye Khimki, Nytva

O: Obninsk, Obukhovo, Ocher, Odintsovo, Oktyabrsky (Bashkortostan), Oktyabrsky (Moscow Region), Olenegorsk, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Orel, Orenburg, Orsk, Osa, Osinovo, Ostrogozhsk, Ostrovtsy, Otradny, Ozersk, Ozery

P: Pavlovo, Pavlovsk (Leningrad, Region), Pavlovsk (Voronezh Region), Pavlovskaya, Pavlovsky Posad, Pechora, Penza, Pereslavl, Perm, Pervouralsk, Pestretsy, Peterhof (Petrodvorets), Petrozavodsk, Podolsk, Pokhvistnevo, Pokrov, Polevskoy, Poltava, Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Priozersk, Privolzhsk, Pryutovo, Prokhladny (Kabardino-Balkaria), Prokhladny (Sverdlovsk Region), Protvino, Pskov, Pugachev, Pushchino, Pushkin, Pushkino, Putilkovo, Pyatigorsk

R: Ramenskoye, Reutov, Revda, Rezh, Roshchino, Roslavl, Rossosh, Rostov-on-Don, Rtishchevo, Rumyantsevo, Ruza, Ryazan, Ryazhsk, Rybinsk, Rzhev

S: Safonovo, Saki, Salavat, Salsk, Samara, Saransk, Sarapul, Saratov, Sarov, Satka, Sebezh, Segezha, Selyatino, Semenov, Semikarakorsk, Serdobsk, Sergiyev Posad, Serov, Serpukhov, Sertolovo, Sestroretsk, Sevastopol, Severny (Moscow), Severomorsk, Severouralsk, Seversk, Shadrinsk, Shahovskaya, Shahunya, Shakhty, Shatura, Shchekino, Shchelkovo, Shcherbinka, Shebekino, Shilovo, Shumovo, Shushary, Shuya, Sibay, Simferopol, Skhodni, Skolkovo Innovation Center, Slantsy, Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Smolensk, Snezhinsk, Sobinka, Sochi, Sokol, Sol-Iletsk, Solikamsk, Solnechnogorsk, Solntsevo, Sortavala, Sosnovy Bor, Sovkhoz im. Lenina, Sovkhozny, St. Petersburg, Staraya Kupavna, Staraya Russa, Starominskaya, Stary Oskol, Stavropol, Sterlitamak, Strelna, Stroitel (Belgorod Region), Stroitel (Tambov Region), Stupino, Sudak, Sukhodol, Sukhoy Log, Surazh, Suzdal, Sverdlovsk (Moscow Region), Svetlograd, Syktyvkar, Sysert, Syzran

T: Taganrog, Tambov, Taraskovo, Tarasovsky, Tavda, Tbilisskaya, Temryuk, Terek, Teykovo, Tikhoretsk, Tikhvin, Timashevsk, Tobolsk, Tolyatti, Tomilino, Torzhok, Tosno, Trekhgorny, Troitsk (Chelyabinsk Region), Troitsk (Moscow Region), Tsimlyansk, Tsivilsk, Tuapse, Tuchkovo, Tula, Tura, Turinsk, Tutayev, Tuymazy, Tver, Tyumen

U: Uchaly, Ufa, Ukhta, Ulyanovsk, Unecha, Uryupinsk, Usady, Usinsk, Usman, Ust-Dzheguta, Ust-Katav, Ust-Labinsk, Uva, Uzlovaya

V: Valdai, Valuyki, Veliky, Novgorod, Veliky Ustyug, Velikiye Luki, Vereshchagino, Verkhnyaya Salda, Verkhnyaya Pyshma, Verkhny Tagil, Veshenskaya, Vichuga, Vidnoye, Vladikavkaz, Vladimir, VNIISSOK, Volgodonsk, Volgograd, Volkhov, Volodarsk, Vologda, Volokolamsk, Volosovo, Volsk, Volzhsky (Mari El), Volzhsky (Volgograd Region), Vorkuta, Voronezh, Vorsma, Voskresensk, Voskresenskoye, Votkinsk, Vsevolozhsk, Vyatskiye Polyany, Vyazma, Vyazniki, Vyborg, Vyksa, Vyshny Volochyok, Vysokaya Gora

Y: Yablonovsky, Yakhroma, Yalta, Yalutorovsk, Yanino-1, Yaroslavl, Yartsevo, Yegoryevsk, Yeysk, Yekaterinburg, Yelabuga, Yelets, Yelizavetinskaya, Yemanzhelinsk, Yessentuki, Yevpatoria, Yoshkar-Ola, Yurlovo, Yuryuzan, Yuzhny Krasnogorsk, Yuzhny Gorod (Samara), Yuzhnouralsk

Z: Zainsk, Zapadny, Zaraysk, Zarechny, Zavodoukovsk, Zavolzhye, Zelenodolsk, Zelenogorsk (Leningrad Region), Zelenograd, Zelenokumsk, Zernograd, Zheleznodorozhny, Zheleznogorsk (Kursk Region), Zhigulyovsk, Zhirnovsk, Zhukovsky, Zlatoust, Zvenigorod

Zone 2 (Localities Beyond the Urals)

A: Abakan, Achinsk, Amursk, Angarsk, Anzhero-Sudzhensk, Arkhangelsk, Arsenyev, Artem, Asino

B: Barnaul, Belogorsk, Belokurikha, Belovo, Berdsk, Biysk, Bikin, Birobidzhan, Blagoveshchensk (Amur Oblast), Bodaybo, Bolshoy, Kamen, Bratsk

C: Chegdomyn, Cheremkhovo, Chernogorsk, Chita

D: Dalnegorsk

F: Fokino

G: Gorno-Altaisk, Gubkinsky

I: Irkutsk, Iskitim

K: Kansk, Kemerovo, Khabarovsk, Khanty-Mansiysk, Kiselevsk, Kogalym, Kolpashevo, Koltsovo, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Korsakov, Kotlas, Krasnoobsk, Krasnoyarsk, Kuybyshev, Kyakhta, Kyzyl

L: Labytnangi, Langepas, Leninsk-Kuznetsky, Lesosibirsk, Linyovo, Luchegorsk

M: Magadan, Megion, Mezhdurechensk, Minusinsk, Mirny

N: Nadym, Nakhodka, Naryan-Mar, Nazarovo, Nefteyugansk, Neryungri, Nizhnevartovsk, Norilsk, Novy Urengoy, Novoaltaysk, Novokuznetsk, Novosibirsk, Noyabrsk, Nyagan

O: Ob, Omsk

P: Pavlovsk (Altai Region), Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Pogranichny, Prokopevsk, Promyshlennaya,

R: Raduzhny, Rubtsovsk

S: Salekhard, Sayanogorsk, Sayansk, Severodvinsk, Seversk, Sharypovo, Shelekhov, Slavgorod, Sosnovoborsk, Sovetskaya Gavan, Sovetskoye, Spassk-Dalny, Strezhevoy, Surgut, Svobodny

T: Tayshet, Talmenka, Talnakh, Tomsk, Topki, Tynda

U: Ulan-Ude, Uray, Usole-Sibirskoye, Ussuriysk, Ust-Ilim, Ust-Koksa, Ust-Kut, Uzhur

V: Velsk, Vladivostok

Y: Yakutsk, Yelizovo, Yeniseysk, Yugorsk, Yurga, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Z: Zabaykalsk, Zaozerny, Zarinsk, Zelenogorsk (Krasnoyarsk Region), Zheleznogorsk (Krasnoyarsk Region)